Puan Durumu

Ev SahibiDeplasmanToplam
Poz.TakımlarOGBMAYGBMAYGBMAVpuan
1ALANYASPOR8310111310726201520
2FENERBAHÇE921154410125621820
3GALATASARAY92216430163522517
4GAZİANTEP92207413167351214
5KARAGÜMRÜK932012302258342613
6BAŞAKŞEHİR92117420368414113
7BEŞİKTAŞ821154202810413-113
8KONYASPOR82118512121332412
9RİZESPOR82118612144332212
10KASIMPAŞA92205211368333112
11HATAYSPOR72206311116331-212
12GÖZTEPE821112704022251511
13MALATYASPOR83106201328323-211
14SİVASSPOR80131622074233-29
15TRABZONSPOR920381003135234-49
16ANTALYASPOR92125502249234-59
17ERZURUMSPOR80223520268224-48
18KAYSERİSPOR81033711224215-67
19DENİZLİSPOR80222410339125-85
20GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ80223810336125-85
21ANKARAGÜCÜ70123501349025-72