3.Etap İsim Listesi

Ad-Soyad:                              Doğum Tarihi:            Geldiği Şehir/Kulüp:

Enes Ergen                                2001                      Mersin Akdeniz Bld S.

Osman Yalçın                            2001                       Dörtyol Esnaf Spor

Sabit Köklü                                2001                       Karaağaçspor

Taner Furkan Yolay                   2001                        İskenderun Spor

Emirkan Iğdır                            2001                        Karaduvar Spor Kulübü

İsmail Cem Altınöz                   2001                         Dursunluspor

Cengiz Atıcı                              2001                         Dursunluspor

Can Mert Kısacık                      2001                         Karaağaç

Selim Can                                2002                          İskenderun Sarıseki S.K.

Çayan Yeşilkaya                      2002                          Tarsus İdman Yurdu

Hüseyin Yemiş                         2002                          Karaağaç Narduzü Genç.

  1. Uğur Ulutaş                         2002                          Erzurum Bld.

Ali Ada                                      2002                          Sümerspor

Mehmet Ünlü                            2003                          Mersin Akdeniz Bld S.

Eray Akar                                 2003                          Hassabelediyespor

İsa Ateş                                    2003                          Akdeniz Belediye S.K.

Abdurrahman Efetürk              2003                          Mersin Gençlerbirliği

Hakan Özden                          2003                          Karaağaç Spor

Samet Can Tursun                  2003                          Tavla Gençlik Spor

Veli Uğurcan Bozağaç            2003                            Mersin İdman Yurdu

Mustafa Sağlam                      2003                            Kozan Belediye Spor

Gökdeniz Gök                          2003                          Karaağaçspor

Umut Genç                              2003                          Karaağaç Spor

Galip Uçar                                2003                            Karaağaç Spor

Adem Pasinli                          2004                            Payas Spor K.

Necmettin Arda Barutçu        2005                            Arsuz İlk Adım Spor

Bertan Tan                            2005                            Arsuz İlk Adım Spor

Ahmet Can Solukalan          2005                            Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.Bld.

Faruk Demir                        2005                              Hatay B.Ş.Bld.

Merttuğ Bozkurt                  2005                              Ekincispor

Erkan Aydın                        2005                              Antakya Gençlik S.K.

Hüseyin Can Toran            2005                              Arsuz İlk Adım Spor

Mahmut Erten                      2005                            Reyhanlı Bld. S.K.

Sefer Özkan                        2005                              Payasspor

Baran Bostan Özdemir         2005                              Hatay Kartal Spor

Deniz İğde                          2006                                Serinyol

Arda Taner Dağlı                2006                                Defne Sümer Sarıbhç.

Çınar Demir                        2006                                Vipark Spor Kulübü

Ali Bayırlı                            2006                                Hatay B.Ş.Bld.

Semih Atıcı                        2006                                 Hatay B.Ş.Bld.

Demir Nedim Altunay        2006                                  Hatay

Cemil Berk Aksu                2006                                Samandağspor

Ali Mert Uzel                      2006                                Arsuz İlk Adım Spor

Ali Baran Demirbaş          2006                                  Kırıkhanspor

Hüseyin Çekinmez            2006                                Kırıkhan İdm. 1976 S.K.

Yusuf Türüç                      2006                                Tavlaspor

Ulaş Deniz                        2006                                Sümerspor